G.P. Penser Joch

Herren
Referenzzeit 00:56:21
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1. Aster Michael 01:01:26 9,02% 910
2. Götsch Markus 01:01:46 9,61% 904
3. Schweiggl Matthias 01:03:11 12,13% 879
4. Sanin Reinhard 01:08:08 20,91% 791
5. Palma Richard 01:08:58 22,39% 776
6. Morandell Werner 01:10:12 24,58% 754
7. Prossliner Walter 01:10:56 25,88% 741
8. Pichler Andreas 01:19:54 41,79% 582
9. Mitterer Werner 01:22:21 46,14% 539
10. Knollseisen Christian
Frauen
Referenzzeit 01:08:11
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1. Hober Alexandra 01:10:00 2,66% 973

UP Hill Stilfser Joch

Referenzzeit 00:52:23
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Aster Michael 00:58:08 10,98% 890
2.  Götsch Markus 00:59:46 14,09% 859
3.  Schweiggl Matthias 01:02:33 19,41% 806
4.  Palma Richard 01:05:11 24,44% 756
5.  Smaniotto Luca 01:06:11 26,34% 737

Dolomiti Superbike

60km Herren
Referenzzeit 02:15:04
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Götsch Markus 02:29:15 10,50% 895
2.  Palma Richard 02:40:17 18,67% 813
3.  Dejori Erich 02:50:53 26,52% 735
4.  Thaler Richard 03:13:38 43,36% 566
60km Frauen
Referenzzeit 02:54:15
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Ausserhofer.Brigitte 03:36:04 24,00% 760
110km Herren
Referenzzeit 04:25:58
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Bologna Dieter 06:26:12 45,21% 548
2.  Perktold Egon 06:36:06 48,93% 511
3.  Niedermayr Max 06:54:22 55,80% 442
4.  Mantinger Robert 07:00:15 58,01% 420

Sella Ronda Hero

50km Herren
Referenzzeit 03:04:20
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Dejori Erich 04:00:02 30,22% 698
82km Herren
Referenzzeit 04:26:07
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Pernter Hubert 07:30:33 69,31% 307

GF Eddy Merckx

Mediofondo Herren
Referenzzeit 02:21:06
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Schweiggl Matthias 02:25:56 3,43% 966
2.  Aster Michael 02:25:57 3,44% 966
3.  Götsch Markus 02:29:41 6,08% 939
4.  Tschigg Armin 02:29:41 6,08% 939
Granfondo Herren
Referenzzeit 04:36:06
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Prossliner Walter 05:28:00 18,80% 812
2.  Morandell Werner 05:55:21 28,70% 713

Rangliste

Pos Name Punkte Anz
1. Aster Michael 4.699 5
2. Götsch Markus 4.598 6
3. Schweiggl Matthias 4.577 5
4. Palma Richard 4.181 5
5. Tschigg Armin 2.865 3
6. Prossliner Walter 2.398 3
7. Dejori Erich 2.144 3
8. Ausserhofer Brigitte 1.514 2
9. Morandell Werner 1.467 2
9. Bologna Dieter 1.395 2
10. Hober Alexandra 973 1
11. Sanco Christian 835 1
12. Sanin Reinhard 791 1
13. Smaniotto Luca 737 1
14. Pichler Andreas 582 1
15. Thaler Richard 566 1
16. Mitterer Werner 539 1
17. Perktold Egon 511 1
18. Pichler Paul 499 1
19. Niedermayr Max 442 1
20. Mantinger Robert 420 1
21. Pernter Hubert 307 1

* es wurden nur die 5 besten Resultate gewertet

Gran Fondo Fizik

Referenzzeit 02:31:50
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  SCHWEIGGL MATHIAS  02:37:14 3,56% 964
2.  TSCHIGG ARMIN  02:37:38 3,82% 962
3.  ASTER MICHAEL  02:37:39 3,83% 962
4.  PALMA RICHARD  02:43:19 7,56% 924
5.  GOETSCH MARKUS  02:43:22 7,60% 924

Marcialonga

80 km Herren
Referenzzeit 02:16:14
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Aster Michael 02:20:04 2,81% 972
2.  Tschigg Armin 02:21:10 3,62% 964
3.  Schweiggl Matthias 02:21:23 3,78% 962
4.  Götsch Markus 02:24:56 6,39% 936
5. Palma Richard 02:28:19 8,87% 911
6. Bologna Dieter 02:37:08 15,34% 847
80 km Frauen
Referenzzeit 02:29:53
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Ausserhofer Brigitte 03:06:48 24,63% 754
135 km Herren
Referenzzeit 04:05:29
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Prossliner Walter 04:43:30 15,49% 845
2.  Sanco Christian 04:45:58 16,49% 835
3.  Dejori Erich 05:16:23 28,88% 711

Ergebnisse – Classifica

Klass SN Kat Name Team Zeit Rd.
1 4 EL HOFER FRANZ G.S. SCOTT RACING TEAM ASD 01:26:36.800 6
2 8 EL HUBER GUENTHER ASD TEAM RAINER-WURZ S.C. 01:27:22.630 6
3 5 EL SCHWEIGGL JOHANNES SILMAX CANNONDALE R.TEAM ASD 01:28:05.923 6
4 14 UN RABENSTEINER FABIAN ASVST.LORENZEN RAD 01:28:41.418 6
5 6 UN VIEIDER MAXIMILIAN ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN 01:30:06.856 6
6 1 UN TABACCHI MIRKO L’ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM – ASD 01:31:22.681 6
7 2 UN FERRAZZO NICOLO‘ RCP – STEVENS 01:33:36.793 6
8 10 UN MANARIN MIRKO SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM – 01:34:09.756 6
9 12 UN KNAPP MAXIMILIAN SUNSHINE RACERS ASVNALS-SEKT.RAD 01:35:53.663 6
10 17 EL EGGER GUNTER PROFI BIKE TEAM-ASD 01:39:37.751 6
11 18 EL BUI MARCO SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION ASD 01:40:33.676 6
12 21 UN FORER THOMAS SUNSHINE RACERS ASVNALS-SEKT.RAD
13 7 UN RIGHETTINI ANDREA L’ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM – ASD 01:24:00.068 5
14 9 UN KIEBACHER ARMIN ASVST.LORENZEN RAD 01:23:59.115 5
15 20 UN FERDIGG GABRIEL ASVST.LORENZEN RAD 01:31:43.966 5
1 51 MT ZAMBONI ANDREA ASD  – PVB – BERGNER BRÄU 00:59:18.229 4
2 59 MT TUMLER MICHAEL ASD  – PVB – BERGNER BRÄU 01:00:38.176 4
3 52 MT DALLAVALLE LUCA L’ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM – ASD 01:02:34.362 4
4 67 MT KIEBACHER DANIEL ASVST.LORENZEN RAD 01:03:26.705 4
5 71 MT ARGANI LUCA PRAKASH L’ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM – ASD 01:04:15.478 4
6 63 MT FLOR HELMUT ASVBIKE CLUB EGNA/NEUMARKT 01:04:34.187 4
7 64 MT FACCHINI JANIS KSV – FOR FUN CYCLING TEAM 01:06:35.278 4
8 60 MT PERATHONER DIEGO ASVRODES GHERDEINA 01:06:50.769 4
9 58 MT FACCHINI STEFANO SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV 01:07:58.612 4
10 74 MT BOLOGNANI STEFANO TEAM BSR (UDACE) 01:08:16.934 4
11 54 MT TURRA PIERO L’ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM – ASD 01:09:15.101 4
12 68 MT HOLZKNECHT MARKUS PROFI BIKE TEAM-ASD 01:10:37.685 4
13 75 MT TAIT ANDREA TEAM BSR (UDACE) 01:10:47.731 4
14 55 MT BEDESCHI ALBERTO L’ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM – ASD 01:11:26.958 4
15 61 MT FELDER MANUEL ASC OLANG 01:11:29.355 4
16 72 MT SEEBER CHRISTOPH TEAM GREEN VALLEY 01:11:53.644 4
17 53 MT RIGHETTI SIMONE GC CAVRIANESE D.DARRA ASD 01:13:45.404 4
18 56 MT VINANTE HANNES GS ZANOLINI BIKE PROF. ASD 01:15:22.242 4
1 102 M1 PINTARELLI IVAN TEAM BSR ASD 01:00:20.272 4
2 105 M1 GERSTGRASSER WILMAR A.S.V ÖTZI BIKE TEAM 01:05:42.729 4
3 106 M1 WOHLFARTER KURT SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV 01:06:13.448 4
4 101 M1 LEGHISSA CHRISTIAN RCP – STEVENS 01:06:55.554 4
5 109 M1 FACCHINI DAVID KSV – FOR FUN CYCLING TEAM 01:09:07.298 4
6 103 M1 BORGOGNO ANDREA PROFI BIKE TEAM-ASD 01:12:44.107 4
7 108 M1 KOFLER ANDREAS ASVBIKE CLUB EGNA/NEUMARKT 01:16:30.981 4
8 104 M1 CAINELLI PAOLO AC PERGINE (UDACE) 01:02:54.208 3
1 138 M2 FONTANA KLAUS ASC OLANG 01:01:07.666 4
2 121 M2 CIPRIAN STEFANO TOP RACE TEAM ASDANTISTICA 01:03:05.892 4
3 132 M2 PIAZZA THOMAS SUNSHINE RACERS ASVNALS-SEKT.RAD 01:03:22.064 4
4 125 M2 VARESCO JARNO L’ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM – ASD 01:03:50.133 4
5 124 M2 RAMPIN MAURO ASD SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE 01:04:21.588 4
6 126 M2 ZAMPEDRI LUCA GSA PENNESPRINT-ASD 01:05:17.653 4
7 123 M2 GHISONI MASSIMO ASD TEAM OLUBRA 01:05:39.407 4
8 131 M2 DEGIAMPIETRO ROLANDO BREN TEAM TRENTO ASD 01:05:48.727 4
9 127 M2 BACCHINI CRISTIANO TEAM TODESCO 01:06:00.548 4
10 128 M2 ZAMPEDRI ROBERTO GSA PENNESPRINT-ASD 01:07:11.079 4
11 122 M2 BORGHI ERMANNO ASDTEAM CARPENTARI 01:08:01.595 4
12 135 M2 GÖTSCH MARKUS DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM AMATEURSPORTV. 01:08:19.415 4
13 139 M2 ORTEGA PEREZ MARIO TEAM BSR (UDACE) 01:13:18.584 4
14 134 M2 ZERZ JUERGEN ARSV VINSCHGAU 01:14:23.416 4
15 129 M2 ANDREATTA ALESSANDRO SC PERGINE ASD 01:16:02.217 4
16 130 M2 BALDO FERDINANDO ASVBIKE CLUB EGNA/NEUMARKT 01:01:14.657 3
1 143 M3 LANER ANDREAS ASD TEAM RAINER-WURZ S.C. 01:01:40.476 4
2 144 M3 PARIS VIKTOR SUNSHINE RACERS ASVNALS-SEKT.RAD 01:01:54.614 4
3 158 M3 LUDWIG STEFAN BREN TEAM TRENTO ASD 01:03:36.426 4
4 142 M3 MARGONARI MAURO ASD  – PVB – BERGNER BRÄU 01:03:44.114 4
5 153 M3 CAMPI STEFANO ASD  – PVB – BERGNER BRÄU 01:03:59.940 4
6 155 M3 AUCHENTHALLER ARMIN PETER PROFI BIKE TEAM-ASD 01:05:11.812 4
7 145 M3 ZUCCOLINI CARLO ASD TEAM OLUBRA 01:09:19.099 4
8 149 M3 IACOMONI PATRIZIO STARK TEAM TRENTINO 01:09:30.089 4
9 146 M3 PELLEGRINI ENRICO REWEL TEAM ASV 01:09:47.561 4
10 154 M3 MURACA ROBERTO ASDTEAM CARPENTARI 01:12:38.648 4
11 156 M3 HEUSCHRECK THOMAS ASVBIKE CLUB EGNA/NEUMARKT 01:13:57.255 4
12 157 M3 MESSNER KURT PROFI BIKE TEAM-ASD 01:14:25.430 4
13 147 M3 VILLA FRANCO MOUNTAIN BIKE ISERA ASD 01:15:27.576 4
14 148 M3 ARABIA ALESSANDRO RCP – STEVENS 01:18:59.959 4
15 151 M3 HOELLRIGL FRANZ ARSV VINSCHGAU 01:19:19.644 4
1 161 M4 LINARDI TARCISIO ASD  – PVB – BERGNER BRÄU 01:06:45.142 4
2 170 M4 TRICHES FRANCESCO L’ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM – ASD 01:10:44.207 4
3 163 M4 BELLANTE DARIO G.S. VVFF DEL TRENTINO ASD 01:10:47.177 4
4 162 M4 DEL GATTO MASSIMO TEAM BSR ASD 01:18:50.993 4
5 164 M4 LANZNASTER WALTER ASVBIKE CLUB EGNA/NEUMARKT 01:20:34.287 4
6 168 M4 SERENA GIUSEPPE RACING TEAM FIEMME FASSA 01:00:45.499 3
7 166 M4 GRANDI ROBERTO ASD  ALPENJET 01:04:13.411 3
8 169 M4 MENICHETTI ROBERTO ASD BETTINI BIKE TEAM 01:36:39.793 4
1 192 M6 JANES SILVANO ASD  – PVB – BERGNER BRÄU 01:05:03.273 4
2 194 M6 BERTOLINI SILVANO ASD AMICI UDACE (UDACE) 01:07:29.266 4
3 181 M6 VALENTINI RENZO TEAM BSR ASD 01:07:41.246 4
4 183 M5 INAMA ROLANDO TEAM MARTINA ASD 01:09:33.822 4
5 189 M5 STAUDER SIEGFRIED PAUL ASC SARNTAL/RAD 01:13:58.855 4
6 185 M5 ROMAGNOLI LUCA ASD “THE BLACK MTB“ 01:14:52.191 4
7 191 M5 MARMSOLER ANDREAS ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN 01:16:59.583 4
8 182 M5 FONTANA GIORGIO TEAM TODESCO 01:19:57.042 4
9 186 M5 CAPPELLETTI ARTHUR ASVBIKE CLUB EGNA/NEUMARKT 01:21:35.450 4
10 187 M5 VON KLEBELSBERG URBAN ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN 01:08:56.335 3
1 202 JU OLIVOTTO MATTEO SUNSHINE RACERS ASVNALS-SEKT.RAD 01:01:17.438 4
2 205 JU POLLA PIER PAOLO 24H VAL RENDENA ASD 01:01:48.185 4
3 210 JU SCHMID BELTAIN ASVBIKE CLUB EGNA/NEUMARKT 01:02:59.153 4
4 201 JU OBERRAUCH MICHAEL SUNSHINE RACERS ASVNALS-SEKT.RAD 01:03:09.268 4
5 207 JU POLLINGER MARTIN SUNSHINE RACERS ASVNALS-SEKT.RAD 01:05:24.958 4
6 206 JU STRINGHER MATTEO CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM ASD 01:06:11.500 4
7 203 JU OSTAN ANDREA RCP – STEVENS 01:07:07.655 4
8 204 JU NARDEI DAVIDE RCP – STEVENS 01:08:15.437 4
9 211 JU GOTTARDI IGOR ASVBIKE CLUB EGNA/NEUMARKT 01:14:57.287 4
10 213 JU ZANARDO MASSIMO CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM ASD 01:01:18.753 3
1 252 DE STAFFLER EVELYN L’ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM – ASD 00:59:40.177 4
2 251 DE SCHUSTER CORNELIA SSV PICHL GSIES RAIFFEISEN ASV. 01:00:17.389 4
3 253 DE OBERDORFER BARBARA L’ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM – ASD 00:59:44.018 3
1 259 DJ RABENSTEINER LISA ASVST.LORENZEN RAD 01:00:32.421 4
2 257 DJ INNERHOFER JULIA ASVST.LORENZEN RAD 01:01:54.287 4
3 256 DJ TANNER JULIA ASVBIKE CLUB EGNA/NEUMARKT 01:03:44.775 4
4 260 DJ SEMENZATO CAMILLA CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM ASD 00:52:32.678 3
5 255 DJ WIDMANN VERONIKA ASVBIKE CLUB EGNA/NEUMARKT 00:46:38.189 3
6 261 DJ PERNSTICH MARION L’ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM – ASD 00:53:24.026 3
7 258 DJ PLATTNER GRETI ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN 00:56:46.242 3
1 311 AL2 TICCO‘ MARCO CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM ASD 00:52:02.811 4
2 302 AL2 SPÖGLER MICHAEL ASC SARNTAL/RAD 00:52:06.001 4
3 303 AL2 VON KLEBELSBERG JOHANNES ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN 00:53:06.538 4
4 304 AL2 GIULIANI MORITZ DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM AMATEURSPORTV. 00:57:01.502 4
5 310 AL2 KOMPATSCHER ARNO ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN 00:58:40.092 4
6 306 AL2 UNTERWEGER ANDREAS ASD TEAM RAINER-WURZ S.C. 00:58:43.325 4
7 305 AL2 LANG GABRIEL ORANGERTEUFEL TEAM 01:00:33.032 4
8 308 AL2 THALER FABIAN ASC SARNTAL/RAD 01:02:42.837 4
1 329 AL1 GSCHNELL DOMINIK ASVBIKE CLUB EGNA/NEUMARKT 00:53:41.359 4
2 326 AL1 OBERRAUCH PAUL SUNSHINE RACERS ASVNALS-SEKT.RAD 00:54:03.138 4
3 327 AL1 DORI ANDREA DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM AMATEURSPORTV. 00:54:31.204 4
4 331 AL1 ALBER ARMIN ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN 00:55:52.213 4
5 330 AL1 SEBER PATRIK ASVBIKE CLUB EGNA/NEUMARKT 00:56:02.034 4
6 333 AL1 MARKT STEFAN A.S.V ÖTZI BIKE TEAM 00:57:33.345 4
7 328 AL1 MARCUZZO ELIA ASD TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO 00:57:50.939 4
8 332 AL1 GUFLER ROMAN ASVKORTSCH RAIFFEISEN-SEKT.RAD 00:58:11.967 4
9 340 AL1 LAGEDER DOMINIK ORANGERTEUFEL TEAM 00:58:20.619 4
10 334 AL1 GAMPER ARMIN SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV 00:58:42.210 4
11 337 AL1 ANDRES MARTIN ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN 01:05:08.282 4
1 353 ES2 ARNOLD MICHAEL ASC OLANG 00:41:15.291 3
2 359 ES2 PLAIKNER MORITZ ASC OLANG 00:41:15.967 3
3 358 ES2 LANZ PETER ASC OLANG 00:41:18.783 3
4 352 ES2 GRAF CHRISTIAN ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO 00:42:04.415 3
5 361 ES2 KNOLL MAXIMILIAN DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM AMATEURSPORTV. 00:43:46.565 3
6 351 ES2 RABENSTEINER FLORIAN ORANGERTEUFEL TEAM 00:44:13.265 3
7 357 ES2 UEBERBACHER LUKAS DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM AMATEURSPORTV. 00:45:43.657 3
8 363 ES2 WEISS DOMINIK ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN 00:47:34.231 3
9 355 ES2 ILLMER DENNIS A.S.V ÖTZI BIKE TEAM 00:51:29.777 3
10 356 ES2 TAVERNINI MATTHIAS ASVKORTSCH RAIFFEISEN-SEKT.RAD 01:00:26.953 3
1 376 ES1 THURNER ROLAND SUNSHINE RACERS ASVNALS-SEKT.RAD 00:43:44.882 3
2 380 ES1 MICHELI RAFAEL ASVKORTSCH RAIFFEISEN-SEKT.RAD 00:44:55.933 3
3 378 ES1 OBERRAUCH FRANZ SUNSHINE RACERS ASVNALS-SEKT.RAD 00:48:40.619 3
4 377 ES1 MENICHETTI ANDREA ASD BETTINI BIKE TEAM 00:49:02.863 3
5 384 ES1 VANZETTA ANDREA US LITEGOSA 00:49:29.648 3
6 381 ES1 BREITENBERGER ROMAN A.S.V ÖTZI BIKE TEAM 00:51:38.331 3
7 385 ES1 DA COL ANTONIO ASD BETTINI BIKE TEAM 00:51:51.483 3
8 383 ES1 FILIPPI LEONARDO SC ALTAIR – ASD 00:56:10.899 3
1 401 DA MERANER DENISE DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM AMATEURSPORTV. 00:47:06.189 3
2 402 DA TANNER FRANZISKA ASVBIKE CLUB EGNA/NEUMARKT 00:49:26.647 3
3 405 DA SANTIFALLER HANNA ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO 00:53:29.467 3
4 404 DA SCHWARZ THERESA DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM AMATEURSPORTV. 00:58:19.625 3
1 426 DA WEITHALER GRETA A.S.V ÖTZI BIKE TEAM 00:41:40.319 3
2 427 DA RIEGLER ISABEL DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM AMATEURSPORTV. 00:49:26.976 3
3 428 DA THURNER VERENA ASC SARNTAL/RAD 00:55:06.605 3
1 451 ED SEIWALD GRETA SSV PICHL GSIES RAIFFEISEN ASV. 00:27:17.064 2
2 452 ED DI VITA VIVIANA ASVBIKE CLUB EGNA/NEUMARKT 00:32:06.844 2
3 454 ED AMMERER SANDRA ASVST.LORENZEN RAD 00:32:57.427 2
1 478 ED JOCHER NINA DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM AMATEURSPORTV. 00:25:05.969 2
2 476 ED LUTZ CAROLIN A.S.V ÖTZI BIKE TEAM 00:26:51.122 2
3 477 ED LADURNER ELIN A.S.V ÖTZI BIKE TEAM 00:28:16.352 2
4 480 ED SCHIENER NADIA ORANGERTEUFEL TEAM 00:32:27.927 2
5 481 ED BELLANTE ISABEL US LITEGOSA 00:32:51.579 2
6 483 ED PALLABAZZER NADINE ASVBIKE CLUB EGNA/NEUMARKT 00:35:47.340 2