G.P. Penser Joch

Herren
Referenzzeit 00:56:21
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1. Aster Michael 01:01:26 9,02% 910
2. Götsch Markus 01:01:46 9,61% 904
3. Schweiggl Matthias 01:03:11 12,13% 879
4. Sanin Reinhard 01:08:08 20,91% 791
5. Palma Richard 01:08:58 22,39% 776
6. Morandell Werner 01:10:12 24,58% 754
7. Prossliner Walter 01:10:56 25,88% 741
8. Pichler Andreas 01:19:54 41,79% 582
9. Mitterer Werner 01:22:21 46,14% 539
10. Knollseisen Christian
Frauen
Referenzzeit 01:08:11
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1. Hober Alexandra 01:10:00 2,66% 973

UP Hill Stilfser Joch

Referenzzeit 00:52:23
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Aster Michael 00:58:08 10,98% 890
2.  Götsch Markus 00:59:46 14,09% 859
3.  Schweiggl Matthias 01:02:33 19,41% 806
4.  Palma Richard 01:05:11 24,44% 756
5.  Smaniotto Luca 01:06:11 26,34% 737

Dolomiti Superbike

60km Herren
Referenzzeit 02:15:04
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Götsch Markus 02:29:15 10,50% 895
2.  Palma Richard 02:40:17 18,67% 813
3.  Dejori Erich 02:50:53 26,52% 735
4.  Thaler Richard 03:13:38 43,36% 566
60km Frauen
Referenzzeit 02:54:15
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Ausserhofer.Brigitte 03:36:04 24,00% 760
110km Herren
Referenzzeit 04:25:58
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Bologna Dieter 06:26:12 45,21% 548
2.  Perktold Egon 06:36:06 48,93% 511
3.  Niedermayr Max 06:54:22 55,80% 442
4.  Mantinger Robert 07:00:15 58,01% 420

Sella Ronda Hero

50km Herren
Referenzzeit 03:04:20
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Dejori Erich 04:00:02 30,22% 698
82km Herren
Referenzzeit 04:26:07
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Pernter Hubert 07:30:33 69,31% 307

GF Eddy Merckx

Mediofondo Herren
Referenzzeit 02:21:06
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Schweiggl Matthias 02:25:56 3,43% 966
2.  Aster Michael 02:25:57 3,44% 966
3.  Götsch Markus 02:29:41 6,08% 939
4.  Tschigg Armin 02:29:41 6,08% 939
Granfondo Herren
Referenzzeit 04:36:06
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Prossliner Walter 05:28:00 18,80% 812
2.  Morandell Werner 05:55:21 28,70% 713

Rangliste

Pos Name Punkte Anz
1. Aster Michael 4.699 5
2. Götsch Markus 4.598 6
3. Schweiggl Matthias 4.577 5
4. Palma Richard 4.181 5
5. Tschigg Armin 2.865 3
6. Prossliner Walter 2.398 3
7. Dejori Erich 2.144 3
8. Ausserhofer Brigitte 1.514 2
9. Morandell Werner 1.467 2
9. Bologna Dieter 1.395 2
10. Hober Alexandra 973 1
11. Sanco Christian 835 1
12. Sanin Reinhard 791 1
13. Smaniotto Luca 737 1
14. Pichler Andreas 582 1
15. Thaler Richard 566 1
16. Mitterer Werner 539 1
17. Perktold Egon 511 1
18. Pichler Paul 499 1
19. Niedermayr Max 442 1
20. Mantinger Robert 420 1
21. Pernter Hubert 307 1

* es wurden nur die 5 besten Resultate gewertet

Marcialonga

80 km Herren
Referenzzeit 02:16:14
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Aster Michael 02:20:04 2,81% 972
2.  Tschigg Armin 02:21:10 3,62% 964
3.  Schweiggl Matthias 02:21:23 3,78% 962
4.  Götsch Markus 02:24:56 6,39% 936
5. Palma Richard 02:28:19 8,87% 911
6. Bologna Dieter 02:37:08 15,34% 847
80 km Frauen
Referenzzeit 02:29:53
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Ausserhofer Brigitte 03:06:48 24,63% 754
135 km Herren
Referenzzeit 04:05:29
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  Prossliner Walter 04:43:30 15,49% 845
2.  Sanco Christian 04:45:58 16,49% 835
3.  Dejori Erich 05:16:23 28,88% 711

Gran Fondo Fizik

Referenzzeit 02:31:50
Platz Name Zeit % Rückstand Punkte
1.  SCHWEIGGL MATHIAS  02:37:14 3,56% 964
2.  TSCHIGG ARMIN  02:37:38 3,82% 962
3.  ASTER MICHAEL  02:37:39 3,83% 962
4.  PALMA RICHARD  02:43:19 7,56% 924
5.  GOETSCH MARKUS  02:43:22 7,60% 924